Hae pysäkkejä:a

Haun tulokset:

Franssila (Franssilantie 1) Tiistai 24.9. klo 17:25 - 17:50
Haapaniemi (Haulaniementien th.) Torstai 3.10. klo 16:20 - 16:35
Harjunsalo (Vääränkalliontie 4) Perjantai 27.9. klo 15:00 - 15:30
Haviala (Havialantie 146) Tiistai 1.10. klo 16:55 - 17:15
Havisevan koulu Keskiviikko 25.9. klo 17:15 - 17:35
Huutijärven koulu Maanantai 23.9. klo 17:20 - 17:40
Ilkko (Auertie) Perjantai 27.9. klo 18:35 - 19:00
Jussila (Pysäkkitien th.) Keskiviikko 25.9. klo 18:15 - 18:40
Jussila (Sateenkaari) Tiistai 1.10. klo 15:55 - 16:20
Kangasalan asema (Halimajärven th.) Keskiviikko 25.9. klo 19:40 - 20:00
Kautialan ent. koulu Maanantai 23.9. klo 16:45 - 17:05
Köyrä (Mattila) Maanantai 30.9. klo 15:40 - 15:55
Köyrä (Palttalantien th.) Maanantai 30.9. klo 15:20 - 15:35
Kerppola (Kerppolan puistotien th.) Perjantai 4.10. klo 17:20 - 17:40
Keso (Keson th.) Maanantai 30.9. klo 16:10 - 16:30
Kissantassu (Reumantie) Keskiviikko 25.9. klo 15:30 - 15:50
Kortekangas (Karvaturrintie) Perjantai 27.9. klo 17:55 - 18:20
Kortesuontie (Kruunupääntien th.) Torstai 3.10. klo 19:40 - 20:00
Kuohenmaa (Halkohaavantie 161) Torstai 3.10. klo 15:10 - 15:25
Kuohenmaa (Ojalantien th.) Torstai 26.9. klo 15:20 - 15:35
Kuohenmaa (Viiritien th.) Torstai 26.9. klo 15:40 - 15:55
Kuohenmaan ent. kyläkoulu Torstai 3.10. klo 15:30 - 15:45
Laaksolan ratsutila (Varsamäentien th) Torstai 3.10. klo 17:00 - 17:15
Laureeninkallio (Sarastuksentie) Tiistai 24.9. klo 18:00 - 18:35
Lihasula (Huhtalan th.) Tiistai 24.9. klo 16:55 - 17:15
Lihasula (Lihasulan tila) Tiistai 24.9. klo 16:10 - 16:30
Mäntyveräjä (K-Market) Keskiviikko 25.9. klo 16:00 - 16:20
Mäyrä (Mäyränkyläntie 106) Maanantai 23.9. klo 16:00 - 16:15
Mäyrä (Mäyränkyläntien th.) Maanantai 23.9. klo 15:40 - 15:55
Ohtola (Ohtolantien th.) Torstai 3.10. klo 16:40 - 16:55
Päkinmäki (Niittymäensuora 4) Keskiviikko 25.9. klo 16:45 - 17:05
Pikonlinna (P-alue) Keskiviikko 25.9. klo 15:00 - 15:25
Ponsa (Suomasemantien th.) Maanantai 23.9. klo 15:20 - 15:35
Raikku (Heponiementien th.) Perjantai 4.10. klo 16:40 - 17:00
Ranta-Koivisto (Korpiniityntie 12) Torstai 3.10. klo 18:40 - 19:05
Ranta-Koivisto (Rantakoivistontie 3) Torstai 3.10. klo 19:10 - 19:30
Ruutana (K-Market) Tiistai 24.9. klo 15:20 - 15:50
Ruutana (Seurakunnantie 9) Tiistai 24.9. klo 18:45 - 19:25
Ruutanan ent. päiväkoti (alempi P-alue) Keskiviikko 25.9. klo 17:45 - 18:05
Ruutanantie (Savikontien th.) Tiistai 24.9. klo 19:30 - 19:50
Saarenmaantie (Utukanpolun th.) Torstai 3.10. klo 18:10 - 18:30
Saarenmaantie 259 (Ketunpolun th) Torstai 3.10. klo 17:45 - 18:05
Saarenmaantie 413 (Ruokoniityntien th) Torstai 3.10. klo 17:25 - 17:40
Saarikylät (Apajapohja) Perjantai 27.9. klo 16:40 - 17:00
Saarikylät (Tarkeela, Konila) Perjantai 27.9. klo 17:10 - 17:25
Suomatka (Heikkilänniementien th.) Maanantai 30.9. klo 16:55 - 17:15
Suorama (Aakkulantie 11) Maanantai 23.9. klo 18:25 - 19:10
Suorama (Suoraman koulu) Perjantai 27.9. klo 15:35 - 16:00
Tiihala (Tiihalantie 200) Maanantai 23.9. klo 17:50 - 18:10
Tursola (Pesäpuuntien th.) Maanantai 23.9. klo 19:20 - 20:00

Näytä:

Lähimmät pysäkit
Tämän päivän pysäkit
Huomisen pysäkit
Tämän viikon pysäkit
Kaikki pysäkit
Aamu Ilta Tapahtuma